Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ajayi, Nurudeen 10 7 3 1
2 Ajisafe, Rasheed 5 2 2 5
3 Alexander, Ikeh 12 3 3 1 9 3 1
4 Aliu, Mustapha 7 6 1 1
5 Aromashodu, Muiz 8 1 5 4 1
6 Attipoe, Dennis 19 2 2 1 1 18 2 5 2
7 Augustin, Dalasteen 7 1 1 3 4 1
8 Butler, Sean 17 1 1 1 15 2 4 1
9 chigozie, kingsley 8 1 6 2 1
10 Daini, Olushoga 1 1
11 Edogiawerie, Uwa junior 12 1 1 4 8 2
12 FASEYIKU, TOLULOPE 8 8
13 Fayehed, Martin 4 4
14 Fisayo, Oba 8 7 1 1
15 Frimpong, Rodney 4 4 1
16 Gbeh, Bismark 5 2 3 1
17 Hammed, Saheed 16 1 1 1 14 2 1
18 Hover, Aaron 3 2 1
19 Ibrahim, Afeez 2 1 1
20 John, Steve Sam 14 1 1 14 4
21 Jordan, Zac 6 5 1 3
22 Morton, Jake 4 1 3 1
23 Muheez, Quadri 17 22 22 2 1 1 14 3 1 2
24 Musiza, Tashinga 15 8 8 14 2 1
25 Nita, Adrian 5 1 1 5
26 Nwankwo, Stephen 7 1 5 2 1
27 Nwaobi, Paul Sunday 16 2 14 2 1 1
28 Obi, Chisom 14 1 10 4
29 Olubode, Micheal 17 2 2 14 3
30 Owusu-Ansah, Anthony 3 1 2 3
31 oyebajo, Samuel 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 2 4 L L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

2 - 3

Royal Saints Blues

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

0 - 1

Borstal Wanderers First

Oct 2 1 0 1 8 10 L W

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

3 - 6

Gillingham Bilbao First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

5 - 4

Eccles First

Nov 1 1 0 0 4 2 W

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: BORSTAL RECREATIONAL GROUND

FC Wouldham Main

2 - 4

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan 1 0 0 1 1 4 L

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 4

Little Sharsted First

Feb 1 1 0 0 6 1 W

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

6 - 1

Eccles First

Mar 1 0 0 1 2 2 L

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

2 - 2

Little Sharsted First

Apr 1 1 0 0 1 1 W

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: BARNFIELD PLAYING FIELDS

Kent Marina Saturday

1 - 1

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 2 0 5 19 21 L L L W L W L

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

2 - 3

Royal Saints Blues

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 4

Park Regis Saturday Athletic

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

0 - 1

Borstal Wanderers First

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

3 - 6

Gillingham Bilbao First

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 2

Rochester City Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

5 - 4

Eccles First

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 5

Grand Sports Club First

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 4

Little Sharsted First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

0 - 1

Little Sharsted First

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

6 - 1

Eccles First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 5

Riverside First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 6

Rainham Kenilworth Utd FC

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

2 - 2

Little Sharsted First

Sat 13 Apr 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 2

Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues

Away 2 2 0 0 5 3 W W

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: APCM RECREATION GROUND

Black Eagle Eagles

3 - 9

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: G.I Landscape Stadium

Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues

6 - 0

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 19 Aug 23

Venue: SHARSTED SPORTS CLUB

Little Sharsted First

2 - 2

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Gillingham Bilbao First

4 - 3

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: CENTRAL PARK STADIUM

Rochester City Reserves

3 - 0

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: KINGS FARM PLAYING FIELDS

Grand Sports Club First

5 - 3

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: WATLING STREET

Riverside First

3 - 2

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: BORSTAL RECREATIONAL GROUND

FC Wouldham Main

2 - 4

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: LUTON REC

Rainham Kenilworth Utd FC

3 - 3

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: SHARSTED SPORTS CLUB

Little Sharsted First

8 - 1

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: HOLYWELL MEADOW

Upchurch First

7 - 1

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: THE APPLEYARD

Park Regis Saturday Athletic

H - W

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: BARNFIELD PLAYING FIELDS

Kent Marina Saturday

1 - 1

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Overall 9 4 0 5 24 24 L L W W L W L W

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: APCM RECREATION GROUND

Black Eagle Eagles

3 - 9

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: G.I Landscape Stadium

Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues

6 - 0

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 19 Aug 23

Venue: SHARSTED SPORTS CLUB

Little Sharsted First

2 - 2

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Gillingham Bilbao First

4 - 3

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

2 - 3

Royal Saints Blues

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 4

Park Regis Saturday Athletic

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

0 - 1

Borstal Wanderers First

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

3 - 6

Gillingham Bilbao First

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 2

Rochester City Reserves

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: CENTRAL PARK STADIUM

Rochester City Reserves

3 - 0

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

5 - 4

Eccles First

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: KINGS FARM PLAYING FIELDS

Grand Sports Club First

5 - 3

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: WATLING STREET

Riverside First

3 - 2

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: BORSTAL RECREATIONAL GROUND

FC Wouldham Main

2 - 4

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 5

Grand Sports Club First

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 4

Little Sharsted First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

0 - 1

Little Sharsted First

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: LUTON REC

Rainham Kenilworth Utd FC

3 - 3

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: SHARSTED SPORTS CLUB

Little Sharsted First

8 - 1

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

6 - 1

Eccles First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 5

Riverside First

Sat 02 Mar 24

Venue: HOLYWELL MEADOW

Upchurch First

7 - 1

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 6

Rainham Kenilworth Utd FC

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: THE APPLEYARD

Park Regis Saturday Athletic

H - W

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

2 - 2

Little Sharsted First

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: BARNFIELD PLAYING FIELDS

Kent Marina Saturday

1 - 1

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

Sat 13 Apr 24

Venue: BEECHINGS CROSS

Medway Prime Medway Prime FC

1 - 2

Snodland Town Snodland Town Blues

Players

Nurudeen Ajayi

Rasheed Ajisafe

Ikeh Alexander

Mustapha Aliu

Muiz Aromashodu

Dennis Attipoe

Dalasteen Augustin

Sean Butler

kingsley chigozie

Colin Crampton

Olushoga Daini

Uwa junior Edogiawerie

TOLULOPE FASEYIKU

Martin Fayehed

Oba Fisayo

Rodney Frimpong

Bismark Gbeh

Saheed Hammed

Aaron Hover

Rory Howrihane

Afeez Ibrahim

Steve Sam John

Zac Jordan

Jake Morton

Quadri Muheez

Tashinga Musiza

Adrian Nita

Stephen Nwankwo

Paul Sunday Nwaobi

Chuol Nyieth

Chisom Obi

Tomiwa Ojo

Micheal Olubode

Anthony Owusu-Ansah

Sandy Sakitey

Tyler small

Mitko Tonev Tomov