Sellindge Development

Sellindge Development

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 11/05/24 14:00 Sellindge Development VS Smeeth and Brabourne Foxes CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL
L 25/05/24 14:00 Sellindge Development VS Mersham Sports Club Mersham Saturday CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adams, Hayden 1 1
2 Ashman, Harry 2 2
3 Austin, Rhys 1 1
4 Butler, Adrian 2 2
5 Candy, Elliot 6 5 1
6 Commons, Dylan 1 1
7 Corbett, Jordan 1 1
8 Desborough, Marc 8 7 1 6 1
9 Duff, Luca 8 6 2
10 Farmer, Guy 2 2
11 Farnes, Jamie 1 1
12 Foster-Naisbitt, Joshua 1 1
13 Fox, Aidan 1 1
14 FRANKHAM-FARMER, LEON 4 4
15 Gooding, Isaac 2 2 1
16 Graham, Jack 3 3
17 Greenwell, Alex 2 2
18 Griffiths, Oliver 1 1
19 Howard, Billy 4 4
20 Huntley, Marley 8 7 1 2
21 Ilonze, Odinaka 1 1
22 Johnson, Kye 3 3
23 le page, harry 3 2 2 3
24 Lovesey, Charlie 6 1 1 5 1 1
25 Makotore, Ryan 9 1 1 7 2
26 Manser, Bradley 2 2
27 May, Edward 4 2 2 4
28 MCGIRR, RAFE 10 1 8 2
29 Motta, Callum 1 1
30 Muhumuza, Drake 4 4
31 MULLINS, KANE 9 1 1 9 1
32 Mundoma, Sean 2 2
33 Neacsu, Eduard 4 4
34 Noori, Rahim 6 1 3 3
35 Porter, Jack 8 1 1 2 6
36 Potts, Brandon 1 1
37 Pérez, Joshua 4 3 1
38 Ramsden, Leon 2 1 1 2
39 Reddecliffe, Callum 7 6 1 1
40 Rumsey, Alex 1 1
41 soutar, charlie 6 2 2 2 6
42 Tibbles, Robert 4 4
43 Vandenelsken, Rocky 1 1
44 waldman, josh 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 5 0 0 5 10 24 L L L L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: SANDYACRES SPORTS & SOCIAL CENTRE

Skippers FC

3 - 0

Sellindge Development

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: BRABOURNE & SMEETH PLAYING FIELD

Smeeth and Brabourne Foxes

6 - 1

Sellindge Development

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: CORNES MEADOW

Smarden First

5 - 3

Sellindge Development

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DARK LANE

Fox Saturday

5 - 4

Sellindge Development

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: MERSHAM SPORTS CLUB

Mersham Sports Club Mersham Saturday

5 - 2

Sellindge Development

Oct 2 0 0 2 0 23 L L

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 10

Skippers FC

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 13

Smarden First

Nov 1 0 0 1 0 11 L

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 11

Skippers FC Reserves

Dec 1 0 0 1 0 0 L

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: MERSHAM SPORTS CLUB

Mersham Sports Club Mersham Saturday

H - W

Sellindge Development

Jan 2 0 0 2 1 4 L L

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

1 - 2

Woodchurch Firsts

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: WOODCHURCH VILLAGE GREEN

Woodchurch Firsts

2 - 0

Sellindge Development

Feb 1 0 0 1 0 3 L

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 3

Fox Saturday

Mar 1 0 0 1 0 9 L

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: CORNES MEADOW

Smarden First

9 - 0

Sellindge Development

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 0 0 5 1 39 L L L L L

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 10

Skippers FC

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 13

Smarden First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 11

Skippers FC Reserves

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

1 - 2

Woodchurch Firsts

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 3

Fox Saturday

Away 8 0 0 8 10 35 L L L L L L L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: SANDYACRES SPORTS & SOCIAL CENTRE

Skippers FC

3 - 0

Sellindge Development

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: BRABOURNE & SMEETH PLAYING FIELD

Smeeth and Brabourne Foxes

6 - 1

Sellindge Development

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: CORNES MEADOW

Smarden First

5 - 3

Sellindge Development

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DARK LANE

Fox Saturday

5 - 4

Sellindge Development

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: MERSHAM SPORTS CLUB

Mersham Sports Club Mersham Saturday

5 - 2

Sellindge Development

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: MERSHAM SPORTS CLUB

Mersham Sports Club Mersham Saturday

H - W

Sellindge Development

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: WOODCHURCH VILLAGE GREEN

Woodchurch Firsts

2 - 0

Sellindge Development

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: CORNES MEADOW

Smarden First

9 - 0

Sellindge Development

Overall 13 0 0 13 11 74 L L L L L L L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: SANDYACRES SPORTS & SOCIAL CENTRE

Skippers FC

3 - 0

Sellindge Development

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: BRABOURNE & SMEETH PLAYING FIELD

Smeeth and Brabourne Foxes

6 - 1

Sellindge Development

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: CORNES MEADOW

Smarden First

5 - 3

Sellindge Development

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: DARK LANE

Fox Saturday

5 - 4

Sellindge Development

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: MERSHAM SPORTS CLUB

Mersham Sports Club Mersham Saturday

5 - 2

Sellindge Development

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 10

Skippers FC

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 13

Smarden First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 11

Skippers FC Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: MERSHAM SPORTS CLUB

Mersham Sports Club Mersham Saturday

H - W

Sellindge Development

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

1 - 2

Woodchurch Firsts

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: WOODCHURCH VILLAGE GREEN

Woodchurch Firsts

2 - 0

Sellindge Development

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: CALDECOTT FOUNDATION SCHOOL

Sellindge Development

0 - 3

Fox Saturday

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: CORNES MEADOW

Smarden First

9 - 0

Sellindge Development

Players

Hayden Adams

Mo Ali

Harry Ashman

Rhys Austin

Tristan Belsey

Ashley Boyd

Ethan Bradfield

Adrian Butler

Alfie Butler

Christopher Calthorpe

Elliot Candy

Mark Childs

Jordan Corbett

NOEL CURETON

Joshua Deane

Marc Desborough

Luca Duff

Guy Farmer

Jamie Farnes

Joshua Foster-Naisbitt

Aidan Fox

LEON FRANKHAM-FARMER

Isaac Gooding

Jack Graham

Alex Greenwell

Oliver Griffiths

Owen Hadlum

Harry Hodgson

Marley Huntley

Mak Ilic

Kye Johnson

Travis Kemp

Ben Kesby

harry le page

Charlie Lovesey

Brandon Lynch

Ryan Makotore

Bradley Manser

Liam Martin

Edward May

Wayne McCrystal

RAFE MCGIRR

Jacob Molloy

Callum Motta

Drake Muhumuza

KANE MULLINS

Sean Mundoma

Eduard Neacsu

Rahim Noori

James Nuttall

Joshua Pérez

William Papadimos

Jack Porter

Brandon Potts

Christian Prebble

Jack Preston

Leon Ramsden

Callum Reddecliffe

Alexander Riley

Samuel Roby

Alex Rumsey

GEORGE SCOBLE

Sultan Seriki

charlie soutar

Jordan Spann

Curtis Stevens

Robert Tibbles

Owen Toller

Harley Tomlin

Herbie Tyler

Rocky Vandenelsken

Lucas Wade

josh waldman

David Yates