L
|
27/04/24
11:00
|
Huncoat United - White U10S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
L
|
20/04/24
10:00
|
Ribchester Juniors - U10S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
L
|
13/04/24
10:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Fulledge Colts - Whites U10S
|
|
L
|
06/04/24
10:00
|
Burnley Belvedere - U10S
|
|
P - P
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
Postponed
|
L
|
23/03/24
10:00
|
AFC Ossy - Blue U10S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
L
|
16/03/24
11:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Fulledge Colts - Purple U10S*
|
|
Cup
|
09/03/24
10:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Fulledge Colts - Whites U10S
|
|
Cup
|
02/03/24
10:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Clitheroe Wolves - White U10S
|
|
L
|
03/02/24
11:00
|
Fulledge Colts - Whites U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
27/01/24
11:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Rossendale Valley JFC - Panthers U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
13/01/24
12:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Blackburn All Stars - Yellow U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
06/01/24
10:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Accrington Stanley Women - Red U10S*
|
Void
|
L
|
16/12/23
10:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Blackburn Eagles JFC - Black U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
25/11/23
09:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
AFC Wolves - Clarets U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
18/11/23
11:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Accrington Stanley Women - Red U10S*
|
Void
|
L
|
11/11/23
09:00
|
Rosegrove FC - Rhinos Red U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
04/11/23
12:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Junior Hoops - Cobras U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
28/10/23
10:00
|
Huncoat United - Red U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
14/10/23
10:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Burnley Belvedere - U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
30/09/23
12:15
|
Junior Hoops - Cobras U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
23/09/23
09:00
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Great Harwood Rovers - Blue U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
16/09/23
12:00
|
Fulledge Colts - Blues U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
Void
|
L
|
09/09/23
10:00
|
Burnley Belvedere - U10S
|
|
V - V
|
|
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
|
Void
|