Kingsley League
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appledore Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bideford CAFC 1st Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Boca Seniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bude Town AFC Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Fremington FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Halwill FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Hartland & Clovelly FC 2nd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Hatherleigh Town 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Holsworthy 2nds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Holsworthy AFC 3rds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Kingsley Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Kingsley Wizards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Landkey Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Lifton 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Merton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Morwenstow 1st Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Morwenstow Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | North Molton Sports Club 2nds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Park United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Putford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Sandymere Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Shamwickshire Rovers FC Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Shebbear United 1st Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | South Molton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Torridgeside FC Reserves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Winkleigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest
Cup | 28/04/24 | Bude Town AFC Reserves | 2 - 0 | South Molton | ||
Cup | 28/04/24 | Landkey Town |
3 - 3
(Pens 4-5) |
Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st | ||
Cup | 14/04/24 | Fremington FC | 1 - 5 | Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st | ||
Cup | 07/04/24 | Sandymere Blues |
3 - 3
(Pens 3-4) |
South Molton | ||
Cup | 31/03/24 | Shamwickshire Rovers FC Reserves | 2 - 5 | Bude Town AFC Reserves |
LAST: Cup: - 29/10/23 14:00
Appledore Lions
Fremington FC
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
Landkey Town
Boca Seniors
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 12:00
Bude Town AFC Reserves
South Molton
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 14:00
Fremington FC
Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st
LAST: Cup: - 17/12/23 13:00
Kingsley Wizards
Hartland & Clovelly FC 2nd
LAST: Cup: - 14/01/24 14:00
Hatherleigh Town 1st
Boca Seniors
LAST: Cup: - 30/01/24 19:30
Holsworthy 2nds
Landkey Town
LAST: Cup: - 22/10/23 13:00
Sandymere Blues
Holsworthy AFC 3rds
LAST: Cup: - 14/01/24 14:00
Kingsley Park
Bude Town AFC Reserves
LAST: Cup: - 14/01/24 14:00
Shamwickshire Rovers FC Reserves
Kingsley Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 17:15
Landkey Town
Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 14:00
Lifton 1st
South Molton
LAST: Cup: - 15/10/23 14:00
Kingsley Park
Merton
LAST: Cup: - 27/09/23 19:30
Bude Town AFC Reserves
Morwenstow 1st Team
LAST: Cup: - 17/09/23 14:00
Lifton 1st
Morwenstow Reserves
LAST: Cup: - 03/10/23 19:45
Holsworthy 2nds
North Molton Sports Club 2nds
LAST: Cup: - 29/10/23 14:00
Park United
Boca Seniors
LAST: Cup: - 28/01/24 14:00
Sandymere Blues
Putford
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 14:00
Sandymere Blues
South Molton
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 17:15
Landkey Town
Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st
LAST: Cup: - 31/03/24 14:00
Shamwickshire Rovers FC Reserves
Bude Town AFC Reserves
LAST: Cup: - 28/01/24 14:00
Shebbear United 1st Team
Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 12:00
Bude Town AFC Reserves
South Molton
LAST: Cup: - 13/09/23 19:00
Torridgeside FC Reserves
Landkey Town
LAST: Cup: - 01/10/23 14:00
Shamwickshire Rovers FC 1st
Winkleigh