OFFICIAL LEAGUE SPONSOR LEAHOUGH
Our League Sponsors LeaHough Chartered Surveyors
03/10/19
Hit Counter: 331,680
Our League Sponsors LeaHough Chartered Surveyors
03/10/19
The FA in 2021 Introduced a Rule in Youth Football to allow and all female team to play down a year in a mixed team age group.
16/09/23
Visit our New Website for League, Club & Team Contact Details
21/08/23
LAST: Cup: - 27/04/24 11:30
Accrington Stanley Women - Red U10S*
Rossendale Valley JFC - Panthers U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
AFC Ossy - Blue U10S
Fulledge Colts - Purple U10S*
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
AFC Ossy - Red U10S
AFC Wolves - Clarets U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
AFC Ossy - Red U10S
AFC Wolves - Clarets U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
AFC Wolves - Red U10S
Rishton United - Red U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 12:00
Clitheroe Wolves - White U10S
Blackburn All Stars - Yellow U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Blackburn Eagles JFC - Black U10S
Rishton United - Blue U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Blackburn Eagles JFC - Blues U10S
Pendle Forest - Cobras U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Rossendale Valley JFC - Jaguars U10S
Burnley Belvedere - U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 12:00
Great Harwood Rovers - Blue U10S
Clitheroe Wolves - Black U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Glenside Juniors - Panthers U10S
Clitheroe Wolves - Green U10S
LAST: Cup: - 27/04/24 11:30
Junior Gardeners FC - Black U10S
Clitheroe Wolves - Red U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 12:00
Clitheroe Wolves - White U10S
Blackburn All Stars - Yellow U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Junior Hoops - Dragons U10S
Fulledge Colts - Blues U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
AFC Ossy - Blue U10S
Fulledge Colts - Purple U10S*
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Ribchester Juniors - U10S
Fulledge Colts - Whites U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Glenside Juniors - Lions U10S
Huncoat United - Black U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Glenside Juniors - Panthers U10S
Clitheroe Wolves - Green U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 12:00
Great Harwood Rovers - Blue U10S
Clitheroe Wolves - Black U10S
LAST: Cup: - 17/02/24 11:00
Great Harwood Rovers - Green U11S
Fulledge Colts - Red U11S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Glenside Juniors - Lions U10S
Huncoat United - Black U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Huncoat United - Red U10S
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Clarets U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Huncoat United - White U10S
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
Inter Pro FC - U10S
Trawden Celtic Juniors FC - U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:30
JFC Chorley - Greens U10S
South Ribble Dev Centre - U10S
LAST: Cup: - 27/04/24 11:30
Junior Gardeners FC - Black U10S
Clitheroe Wolves - Red U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
Junior Hoops - Cobras U10S
Junior Hoops - Falcons U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Junior Hoops - Dragons U10S
Fulledge Colts - Blues U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
Junior Hoops - Cobras U10S
Junior Hoops - Falcons U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Bulls U10S
Wilpshire Wanderers - Red U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Huncoat United - Red U10S
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Clarets U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Huncoat United - White U10S
Oswaldtwistle Juniors - Panthers U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Blackburn Eagles JFC - Blues U10S
Pendle Forest - Cobras U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Ribchester Juniors - U10S
Fulledge Colts - Whites U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Blackburn Eagles JFC - Black U10S
Rishton United - Blue U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
AFC Wolves - Red U10S
Rishton United - Red U10S
LAST: Cup: - 27/04/24 11:30
Wilpshire Wanderers - Blue U10S
Rosegrove FC- Foxes U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Rosegrove FC - Rhinos Blue U10S
Rosegrove FC - Rhinos Red U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 11:00
Rosegrove FC - Rhinos Blue U10S
Rosegrove FC - Rhinos Red U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 10:00
Rossendale Valley JFC - Jaguars U10S
Burnley Belvedere - U10S
LAST: Cup: - 27/04/24 11:30
Accrington Stanley Women - Red U10S*
Rossendale Valley JFC - Panthers U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:30
JFC Chorley - Greens U10S
South Ribble Dev Centre - U10S
LAST: - 27/04/24 09:00
Inter Pro FC - U10S
Trawden Celtic Juniors FC - U10S
LAST: Cup: - 27/04/24 11:30
Wilpshire Wanderers - Blue U10S
Rosegrove FC- Foxes U10S